99bde Games — Slots, Live Casino & Sports — All in One Place

As Bangladesh's leading online gaming platform, 99bde offers over 1,500 games. From cricket betting to live baccarat, slots to fishing games — there's something for every type of player.

LIVE Trending Now
🎰
Gates of Olympus
Slots • Pragmatic Play
৳4,230
Last Win
🃏
Live Baccarat
Live Casino • Evolution
৳12,800
Last Win
🎣
Fishing God
Fishing • JILI
৳2,950
Last Win
✈️
Aviator
Crash • Spribe
৳7,600
Last Win
0
+ Total Games
0
Game Providers
0
Live Tables Now
0
Active Players
0
% Payout Rate
100
% Mobile Support
99bde

This Week's Featured Games

99bde Editor's Pick — the most talked-about game right now.

All Game Categories

Choose a category and find your favorite games.

All Games
Slots
Live Casino
Fishing
Crash
Sports
Table Games
🏛️
🔥 Hot
842 Players
Slots
Gates of Olympus

Pragmatic Play's most-played slot. A 6x5 grid, Tumble mechanic, and a maximum win of 5,000x your stake.

RTP: 96.50%
🍭
New
513 Players
Slots
Sweet Bonanza

A vibrant slot packed with fruits and candy. Hit the multiplier bonus round for a shot at massive wins.

RTP: 96.48%
🃏
Live
1,240 Players
Live Casino
Live Baccarat

Play Baccarat with real Evolution Gaming dealers. Bangladesh's most popular live table game.

RTP: 98.94%
🎡
🔥 Hot
2,543 Players
Live Game Shows
Crazy Time

Four bonus rounds, a massive wheel, and a live host. The most popular game on 99bde right now.

RTP: 96.08%
🎣
🔥 Hot
738 Players
Fishing Games
Fishing God

JILI's top fishing game. Hunt a variety of sea creatures and reel in big rewards.

RTP: 96.20%
🐟
New
429 Players
Fishing Games
Happy Fishing

Hunt rare fish in a vivid underwater world. Use bonus cannons and special fish to reel in big wins.

RTP: 96.80%
✈️
🔥 Hot
1,184 Players
Crash Games
Aviator

Spribe's world-famous crash game. Cash out before the plane flies away and take your winnings.

RTP: 97.00%
🏏
Live
3,872 Players
Sports Betting
Cricket Live Betting

T20I, ODI, IPL, and BPL — live betting across all formats on 99bde, with odds updating every ball.

Payout: 97%
🃏
New
341 Players
Table Games
Speed Blackjack

Fast-paced blackjack. A game of strategy and sharp decisions — 99bde's top-returning table game.

RTP: 99.59%
🐉
🔥 Hot
627 Players
Slots
Dragon Tiger

A popular Asian-themed slot. Land Dragon and Tiger symbols to trigger Free Spins and mega wins.

RTP: 96.27%
🚀
New
592 Players
Crash Games
JetX

Fast becoming a popular alternative to Aviator. Supports multiple simultaneous bets.

RTP: 97.00%
⚽
Live
2,156 Players
Sports Betting
Football Live Bet

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — live betting across 100+ markets on 99bde.

Payout: 97%
99bde
Pragmatic Play Evolution Gaming JILI Games Spribe Microgaming NetEnt Playtech Habanero Play'n GO PG Soft Pragmatic Play Evolution Gaming JILI Games Spribe Microgaming NetEnt Playtech Habanero Play'n GO PG Soft
🏆 Live Progressive Jackpot

The current amount pooled in 99bde's progressive slots jackpot. The next winner could be you.

Play Jackpot
Mega Jackpot
৳0
Major Jackpot
৳0
Minor Jackpot
৳0

Today's Winners

Today's biggest winners on 99bde.

Leaderboard
Updated: Real-Time
1
R
R***him
Gates of Olympus
+৳87,430
2
K
K***al
Crazy Time
+৳52,100
3
S
S***na
Aviator
+৳38,750
4
M
M***ul
Cricket Bet
+৳29,600
5
T
T***ur
Live Baccarat
+৳21,480
6
F
F***id
Fishing God
+৳18,950
7
N
N***a
Sweet Bonanza
+৳14,230

Popular Games' RTP Comparison

The higher the RTP (Return to Player), the better your average return over time.

Speed Blackjack99.59%
Aviator / JetX97.00%
Live Baccarat98.94%
Gates of Olympus96.50%
Sweet Bonanza96.48%
Happy Fishing96.80%
Crazy Time96.08%

* RTP values are based on figures published by the respective game providers.

99bde

🎮 Join Today & Get a Free Bet!

New to 99bde? Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳5,000.

Claim Bonus

99bde Gaming Why Is the Experience Different?

It's not just the games — the whole experience is something different.

Real Live Dealers

Play Live Casino with real dealers from Evolution and Pragmatic Play. HD streaming and multi-camera views make it feel like you're sitting at an actual table.

Mobile-First Design

Every game on 99bde is fully optimized for mobile. No app download needed — just open your browser and play anything, anywhere, anytime.

Instant Game Load

Thanks to fast servers and CDN technology, games on 99bde load in just 2 to 3 seconds. Expect smooth gameplay even on a slower connection.

Fair Play Guaranteed

The RNG (Random Number Generator) behind every game on 99bde is independently verified by third parties. Every outcome is completely random and impartial.

In-Game Cash Out

Certain games let you cash out before a round ends. On 99bde, this feature is active for crash games and Sports Betting.

Bangla Interface

Game navigation, support chat, and account sections on 99bde are all available in Bangla — designed with Bangladeshi players in mind.

99bde Games — Built with Bangladesh Players in Mind

Interest in online gaming is growing rapidly across Bangladesh. With mobile internet now widely accessible and data packages more affordable than ever, enjoying a full casino experience from home is completely within reach. 99bde makes the most of this opportunity — offering an extensive game library without compromising on quality.

When it comes to slots, 99bde brings together games from the world's top providers all in one place. You'll find Pragmatic Play classics like Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza, alongside hidden gems from PG Soft and Habanero that are well worth exploring. RTP is an important factor with slots — the higher the RTP, the better your average return over time. At 99bde, RTP information for every game is displayed openly and transparently.

The Live Casino section deserves a special mention. Evolution Gaming's live baccarat, blackjack, and roulette tables run 24/7. Look closely and you'll notice that live baccarat can reach an RTP of up to 98.94% — higher than many slots. Game shows like Crazy Time and Dream Catcher also bring a social energy that standard slots simply can't match.

Crash games — Aviator in particular — have taken Bangladesh by storm, and it's easy to see why. The concept is simple: cash out at the right moment and you win. 99bde carries both Aviator and JetX, and both support placing two bets simultaneously. Many players combine a conservative bet at a lower multiplier with a higher-risk bet targeting a bigger multiplier — running both strategies at once.

Fishing games may be new to many players, but they're actually a lot of fun. Various sea creatures swim across the screen, and you shoot them to catch them — bigger catches earn more points, and those points convert into real cash. JILI's Fishing God and Happy Fishing are among the most played titles on 99bde.

The Sports Betting section is worth highlighting on its own. Beyond cricket and football, 99bde also covers kabaddi, tennis, badminton, and e-sports. Cricket is by far the most popular choice for Bangladeshi players — no surprise there. Live betting volume on 99bde peaks during Bangladesh national team matches.

One last thing — gaming is meant to be fun. Stay optimistic about winning, but be prepared for losses too. 99bde is committed to responsible gaming. Set a budget, stick to it, and play for the enjoyment of it.

99bde

General FAQ

Frequently asked questions about the Games section.

In the Live Betting section at 99bde, every ongoing match comes with a real-time scorecard right alongside it. For cricket, you get ball-by-ball details including overs and runs, while football scores update with the minute, goals, and cards as they happen. When you're logged in, select matches also offer a live video stream — just click on the match name and look for the "Live Stream" or "Match Centre" option. Streaming isn't available for every match, but major tournaments are generally covered. It works seamlessly on mobile too.

99bde operates under an international gaming license. Every game on the platform — from Pragmatic Play and Evolution Gaming to JILI — is approved by leading global regulatory bodies and regularly audited by independent third parties. Player funds are held separately from the company's operating accounts. The withdrawal policy is straightforward and transparent: requests are typically processed to bKash or Nagad within 5 to 10 minutes. The platform's reputation across Bangladesh's betting community, built by millions of users over time, speaks to its reliability.
বাংলা